CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPE1 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 04:16:32 2 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 00
3 Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma + 00
4 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 00
5 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 00
6 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 00
7 James Shaw Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
8 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
9 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 00
10 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 04
11 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 04
12 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
13 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04
14 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 04
15 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 04
16 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04
17 Romain Combaud Team DSM + 04 18 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 04
19 George Bennett Jumbo-Visma + 08
20 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08
21 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 09
22 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 09
23 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 09
24 Finn Fisher-Black UAE Team Emirates + 09
25 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 09
26 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 09
27 Nils Politt BORA-hansgrohe + 09
28 Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 09
29 Andreas Leknessund Team DSM + 09
30 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
31 Antoine Berlin Global 6 Cycling + 09
32 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 09
33 Mark Donovan Team DSM + 09
34 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 09
35 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09
36 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 09
37 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18 38 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 20
39 James Mitri Global 6 Cycling + 22
40 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 26 41 Oscar Onley Team DSM + 26
42 Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 26
43 Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 26
44 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 30
45 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 30
46 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 30
47 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 30
48 Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team + 30
49 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 30
50 Adriaan Janssen À Bloc CT + 30
51 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 30
52 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 36
53 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 36
54 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 40
55 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 40
56 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 40
57 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 40
58 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 40
59 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 47
60 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 47
61 Aden Paterson À Bloc CT + 47
62 Chris Harper Jumbo-Visma + 01:02
63 Bernat Font Mas EvoPro Racing + 01:04
64 Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
65 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 01:04
66 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 01:04
67 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:04
68 Matthew Gibson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:18
69 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:18
70 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 01:18
71 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:21
72 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 01:26
73 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma + 01:32
74 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 01:37
75 Gruff Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:45
76 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:45
77 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 01:55 78 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 01:55
79 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 01:55
80 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:55
81 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:55
82 Campbell Stewart Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:58
83 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 01:58
84 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 02:08
85 Felix Groß UAE Team Emirates + 02:08
86 Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 02:12
87 Andreas Schillinger BORA-hansgrohe + 02:12
88 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick + 02:14
89 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 02:14
90 Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma + 02:24
91 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24
92 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24
93 Tobias Foss Jumbo-Visma + 02:24
94 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24
95 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 02:24
96 Felix Gall Team DSM + 02:26
97 Charles Page Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 02:41
98 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 02:51
99 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 02:55
100 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 03:01
101 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 03:03
102 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 03:35
103 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 04:42
104 Leo Hayter Team DSM + 05:50
105 Jakob Egholm Trek-Segafredo + 05:51
106 Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 07:18
107 Erik Baska BORA-hansgrohe + 07:18
108 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07:18
109 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:25
110 Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 17:50
DNS James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Xandres Vervloesem Lotto Soudal
GENERAL1 - GBR Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 08:00:422 - NED Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 15
3 4 NED Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma + 29
4 1 GBR James Shaw Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 33
5 3 NOR Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 33
6 3 NOR Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33
7 3 DEN Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 33
8 2 SWE Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 33
9 6 NOR Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
10 3 NOR Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 41
11 1 FRA Romain Combaud Team DSM + 4112 6 ITA Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 42
13 2 NZL George Bennett Jumbo-Visma + 44
14 9 NED Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 46
15 6 NOR Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 46
16 2 NOR Andreas Leknessund Team DSM + 50
17 11 BEL Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 52
18 9 DEN Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 52
19 4 MON Antoine Berlin Global 6 Cycling + 53
20 4 GBR Mark Donovan Team DSM + 53
21 2 DEN Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 55
22 4 NOR Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 55
23 1 DEN Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 55
24 7 BEL Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 55
25 1 NOR Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 55
26 3 DEN Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 58
27 2 GER Nils Politt BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
28 3 POL Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 01:12
29 1 NZL Finn Fisher-Black UAE Team Emirates + 01:12
30 4 NZL Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:12
31 6 BEL Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:22
32 3 NED Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 01:22
33 5 POL Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:31
34 6 SWE Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 01:31
35 9 BEL Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:38
36 3 FRA Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:4037 6 DEN Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 01:45
38 5 GBR Oscar Onley Team DSM + 01:48
39 3 POL Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 01:52
40 1 NOR Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 02:02
41 9 AUS Chris Harper Jumbo-Visma + 02:14
42 22 ITA Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
43 2 BEL Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 02:58
44 2 FRA Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 03:1745 11 DEN Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 03:46
46 9 DEN Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team + 05:11
47 4 BLR Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 05:21
48 2 AUT Felix Gall Team DSM + 05:31
49 2 BEL Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:56
50 2 BRA Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 06:05
51 3 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 06:36
52 1 NOR Tobias Foss Jumbo-Visma + 07:02
53 3 GBR Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 07:05
54 5 GBR Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 07:05
55 3 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:05
56 2 NOR Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:29
57 3 DEN Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07:32
58 1 DEN Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma + 07:58
59 4 NZL James Mitri Global 6 Cycling + 08:48
60 11 FRA Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 08:5261 15 JPN Atsushi Oka NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 08:52
62 4 BEL Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:56
63 7 NZL Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 08:56
64 11 NED Adriaan Janssen À Bloc CT + 08:56
65 8 NZL Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09:02
66 2 NOR Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 09:06
67 10 NOR Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 09:06
68 6 NED Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 09:06
69 1 AUS Aden Paterson À Bloc CT + 09:13
70 11 DEN Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 09:13
71 11 LAT Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 09:21
72 10 BEL Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 09:30
73 7 EST Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 10:01
74 4 NOR Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 10:03
75 3 GBR Gruff Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 10:11
76 11 NOR Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 10:21
77 13 NED Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 10:29
78 3 NZL Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:31
79 18 BEL Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 10:34
80 7 DEN Nils Lau Nyborg Broge BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 10:39
81 5 DEN Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 10:39
82 10 USA Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 10:47
83 - DEN Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 10:56
84 5 NOR Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 11:10
85 16 DEN Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 11:27
86 2 NZL James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 11:47
87 4 GER Andreas Schillinger BORA-hansgrohe + 12:11
88 32 DEN Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:53
89 5 DEN Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 13:27
90 7 GBR Zeb Kyffin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 14:06
91 8 AUS Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 14:12
92 13 GBR Leo Hayter Team DSM + 14:33
93 5 ESP Bernat Font Mas EvoPro Racing + 14:40
94 6 BEL Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 14:49
95 1 GBR Matthew Gibson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 14:54
96 6 NED Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma + 15:26
97 4 GBR Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 15:48
98 5 NZL Campbell Stewart Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16:14
99 4 GBR Charles Page Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 16:17
100 4 GBR Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 16:27
101 16 DEN Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 17:08
102 3 GER Felix Groß UAE Team Emirates + 17:09
103 5 DEN Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 18:42
104 - DEN Jakob Egholm Trek-Segafredo + 20:52
105 4 NOR Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 21:58
106 - DEN Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 22:18
107 - SVK Erik Baska BORA-hansgrohe + 22:57
108 2 ITA Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 23:56
109 3 DEN Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick + 24:49
110 1 RUS Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 38:51
.