3e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALCLASSEMENT DE L'ETAPE1 33 10004759751 SUMMERHILL Daniel / 丹尼 (USA) UHC - USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:45'52" 0"2 62 10007621958 GIACOPPO Anthony / 安東尼 (AUS) IWS - AUS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness 2:45'52" 0"
3 104 10006801296 JONES Brenton / 布倫頓 (AUS) JLT - GBR JLT Condor 2:45'52" 0"
4 22 10006565769 PRADES Benjami / 班哲明 (ESP) UKO - JPN Team Ukyo 2:45'52" 0"
5 73 10007859004 ZANOTTI Marco / 馬可 (ITA) MCT - NED Monkey Town Continental Team 2:45'52" 0"
6 172 10007574872 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro / 早川朋宏 (JPN) AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 2:45'57" 5" 1
7 124 10007889316 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder / 艾德 (MEX) ELV - USA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:45'57" 5"
8 84 10007862539 MCLAUGHLIN James / 詹姆斯 (GBR) HAC - AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:45'57" 5"
9 125 10012493479 HOEHN Alex / 艾力斯 (USA) ELV - USA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:45'57" 5"
10 43 10005480783 ITO Masakazu / 伊藤雅和 (JPN) NIP - ITA Nippo -Vini Fantini 2:45'57" 5" 2
11 193 10009194772 KULIKOV Vladislav / 佛拉迪斯拉夫 (RUS) RUS - RUS Russian National Team 2:45'57" 5"
12 15 10015853117 PIPER Cameron / 卡麥隆 (USA) ILU - USA Team Illuminate 2:45'57" 5"
13 35 10003998606 NORRIS Lachlan / 拉克蘭 (AUS) UHC - USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:45'57" 5"
14 83 10005722778 HRINKOW Dominik / 多明尼克 (AUT) HAC - AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:45'57" 5"
15 131 10008135149 CHEN Chien Liang / 陳建良 (TPE) ACT - TPE Action Cycling Team 2:45'57" 5" 3
16 102 10009795263 BRADBURY Edmund / 埃德蒙 (GBR) JLT - GBR JLT Condor 2:45'57" 5"
17 1 10001198134 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader / 蓋德 (IRI) TST - IRI Tabriz Shahrdary Team 2:45'57" 5" 4
18 91 10006597495 DE JONGHE Kevin / 凱文 (BEL) CIB - BEL Cibel - Cebon 2:45'57" 5"
19 95 10005875857 JANSSENS Jimmy / 吉米 (BEL) CIB - BEL Cibel - Cebon 2:45'57" 5"
20 23 10021100514 LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo / 羅德利哥 (ESP) UKO - JPN Team Ukyo 2:45'57" 5"
21 93 10007497676 RUYTERS Brecht / 布來契 (BEL) CIB - BEL Cibel - Cebon 2:45'57" 5"
22 13 10008879322 EASTER Griffin / 格里芬 (USA) ILU - USA Team Illuminate 2:45'57" 5"
23 61 10006874654 LANE Patrick / 派屈克 (AUS) IWS - AUS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness 2:45'57" 5"
24 42 10002846528 MARANGONI Alan / 艾倫 (ITA) NIP - ITA Nippo -Vini Fantini 2:46'11" 19"
25 3 10004557465 SAFARZADEH Saeid / 賽義德 (IRI) TST - IRI Tabriz Shahrdary Team 2:46'14" 22" 5
26 74 10054862372 SANTORO Antonio / 安東尼歐 (ITA) MCT - NED Monkey Town Continental Team 2:46'15" 23"
27 11 10005965884 AVILA Edwin / 艾德溫 (COL) ILU - USA Team Illuminate 2:46'24" 32"
28 103 10009048969 GULLEN James / 詹姆斯 (GBR) JLT - GBR JLT Condor 2:46'24" 32"
29 44 10005932138 KUBOKI Kazushige / 窪⽊ ⼀茂 (JPN) NIP - ITA Nippo -Vini Fantini 2:46'24" 32" 6
30 161 10002938575 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio / 馬利⻄歐 (COL) RTS - TPE RTS-Monton Racing Team 2:46'27" 35"
31 54 10003154908 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik / 亨德利克斯 (NED) TNN - USA Team Novo Nordisk 2:46'27" 35"
32 14 10007518894 PELLAUD Simon / 賽門 (SWI) ILU - USA Team Illuminate 2:46'27" 35"
33 85 10002931606 GRAF Andreas / 安德里斯 (AUT) HAC - AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:46'27" 35"
34 203 10052318447 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol / 皮拉波 (THA) THA - THA Thailand National Team 2:46'45" 53" 7
35 2 10007166866 POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad / 瑪斯馬 (IRI) TST - IRI Tabriz Shahrdary Team 2:46'52" 1'00" 8
36 145 10014551600 KIM Daeyeon / 金待淵 (KOR) KSP - KOR KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 2:47'03" 1'11" 9
37 32 10003011529 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo / 卡洛斯 (COL) UHC - USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:47'10" 1'18"
38 134 10010195589 YU Chien Hsien / 余辰憲 (TPE) ACT - TPE Action Cycling Team 2:47'35" 1'43" 10
39 195 10006886576 MANAKOV Viktor / 維克特 (RUS) RUS - RUS Russian National Team 2:47'41" 1'49"
40 151 10050285891 SHI Hang / 史航 (CHN) MSS - CHN Giant Cycling Team 2:47'44" 1'52" 11
41 21 10005901725 PUJOL Oscar / 奧斯卡里 (ESP) UKO - JPN Team Ukyo 2:47'45" 1'53"
42 75 10003038609 DE JONGE Maarten / 馬丁 (NED) MCT - NED Monkey Town Continental Team 2:47'47" 1'55"
43 64 10010004522 CROME Samuel / 山姆爾 (AUS) IWS - AUS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness 2:48'04" 2'12"
44 4 10009433636 POURHASHEMI Hamid / 哈米德 (IRI) TST - IRI Tabriz Shahrdary Team 2:48'10" 2'18" 12
45 152 10050281851 CHEN Zhiwen / 陳智文 (CHN) MSS - CHN Giant Cycling Team 2:48'45" 2'53" 13
46 132 10007732601 YANG Wu Hsing / 楊武興 (TPE) ACT - TPE Action Cycling Team 2:48'45" 2'53" 14
47 135 10011141644 HUANG Kuan Lin / 黃冠霖 (TPE) ACT - TPE Action Cycling Team 2:48'47" 2'55" 15
48 112 10011044341 HETHERINGTON Ben / 班 (GBR) MPC - KUW Memil Pro Cycling 2:48'49" 2'57"
49 153 10050282659 DENG Penghai / 鄧鵬海 (CHN) MSS - CHN Giant Cycling Team 2:48'49" 2'57" 16
50 182 10009976129 FUNG Ka Hoo / 馮嘉豪 (HKG) HKG - HKG Hong Kong Cycling Team 2:48'49" 2'57" 17
51 164 10008043506 BANI Eugenio / 右翰尼歐 (ITA) RTS - TPE RTS-Monton Racing Team 2:48'55" 3'03"
52 52 10010029881 KAMSTRA Brian / 布萊恩 (NED) TNN - USA Team Novo Nordisk 2:49'17" 3'25"
53 142 10004872313 SEO Joonyong / 徐俊鏞 (KOR) KSP - KOR KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 2:49'17" 3'25" 18
54 144 10009815976 CHO Haesung / 趙海成 (KOR) KSP - KOR KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 2:49'17" 3'25" 19
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit / 托拉奇
(THA)
55 205 10052018050 THA - THA Thailand National Team 2:49'17" 3'25" 20
56 92 10006696317 DIELEMAN Michiel / 麥可 (BEL) CIB - BEL Cibel - Cebon 2:49'23" 3'31"
57 141 10003046487 PARK Sungbaek / 朴成伯 (KOR) KSP - KOR KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 2:49'31" 3'39" 21
58 133 10010653816 CHEN Chien Chou / 陳建州 (TPE) ACT - TPE Action Cycling Team 2:50'36" 4'44" 22
59 65 10009782129 LAKE Sean / ⻄恩 (AUS) IWS - AUS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness 2:50'56" 5'04"
60 105 10001547940 DOWNING Russell / 羅素 (GBR) JLT - GBR JLT Condor 2:50'56" 5'04"
61 101 10003471873 BIBBY Ian / 伊恩 (GBR) JLT - GBR JLT Condor 2:51'18" 5'26"
62 34 10006271032 KEOUGH Luke / 路可 (USA) UHC - USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:52'26" 6'34"
63 12 10009537710 MCCUTCHEON Connor / 康納 (USA) ILU - USA Team Illuminate 2:52'26" 6'34"
64 45 10005476339 UCHIMA Kohei / 内間康平 (JPN) NIP - ITA Nippo -Vini Fantini 2:52'26" 6'34" 23
65 191 10007898713 KURBATOV Aleksey / 阿列克謝 (RUS) RUS - RUS Russian National Team 2:52'26" 6'34"
66 143 10007004188 CHOI Seungwoo / 催承宇 (KOR) KSP - KOR KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 2:52'29" 6'37" 24
67 71 10007295996 SLIK Ivar / 伊瓦爾 (NED) MCT - NED Monkey Town Continental Team 2:53'15" 7'23"
68 113 10010993821 LUNDER Mikkel Tefre / 麥可 (NOR) MPC - KUW Memil Pro Cycling 2:53'33" 7'41"
69 55 10007574266 WILLIAMS Christopher / 克里斯多佛 (AUS) TNN - USA Team Novo Nordisk 2:53'33" 7'41"
70 181 10008917617 CHOY Hiu Fung / 蔡曉鋒 (HKG) HKG - HKG Hong Kong Cycling Team 2:53'33" 7'41" 25
71 51 10008623179 CLANCY Stephen / 史蒂芬 (IRL) TNN - USA Team Novo Nordisk 2:53'33" 7'41"
72 31 10007161513 HEGYVARY Adrian / 阿德里安 (USA) UHC - USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:54'17" 8'25"
73 53 10009507701 VALOGNES Quentin / 昆汀 (FRA) TNN - USA Team Novo Nordisk 2:54'17" 8'25"74 94 10009404940 COENEN Dennis / 丹尼斯 (BEL) CIB - BEL Cibel - Cebon 2:54'17" 8'25"
75 111 10009573274 JANSSEN Yannick / 雅尼克 (NED) MPC - KUW Memil Pro Cycling 2:54'17" 8'25"
76 122 10013376179 MCCULLOCH Brian / 布萊恩 (USA) ELV - USA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:54'17" 8'25"
77 5 10006878189 DAVIDENOK Ilya / 伊利亞 (KAZ) TST - IRI Tabriz Shahrdary Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 26
78 123 10009639457 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo / 賈斯 (MEX) ELV - USA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:54'17" 8'25"
79 72 10009400896 BLOKKER Joris / 賈瑞許 (NED) MCT - NED Monkey Town Continental Team 2:54'17" 8'25"
80 173 10007801107 SUMIYOSHI Kota / 住吉宏太 (JPN) AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 27
81 171 10006494940 KOMORI Ryohei / 小森亮平 (JPN) AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 28
82 24 10008697850 TOKUDA Suguru / 徳田優 (JPN) UKO - JPN Team Ukyo 2:54'17" 8'25" 29
83 121 10007154944 SCHMALZ Joseph / 約瑟芬 (USA) ELV - USA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:54'17" 8'25"
84 25 10007747654 NAKAI Michimasa / 中井路雅 (JPN) UKO - JPN Team Ukyo 2:54'17" 8'25" 30
85 201 10010653614 PHONARJTHAN Patompob / 派敦波 (THA) THA - THA Thailand National Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 31
86 154 10010915312 GU Tianhao / 顧天浩 (CHN) MSS - CHN Giant Cycling Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 32
87 194 10005408742 KOVALEV Evgeniy / 伊凡尼 (RUS) RUS - RUS Russian National Team 2:54'17" 8'25"
88 202 10010656644 MANO Yuttana / 尤他拿 (THA) THA - THA Thailand National Team 2:54'17" 8'25" 33
89 63 10006363584 VAN DER PLOEG Neil / 尼爾 (AUS) IWS - AUS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness 2:54'17" 8'25"
90 81 10010079290 DE MARCHI Mattia / 馬帝亞 (ITA) HAC - AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:54'17" 8'25"
91 165 10009392109 LUNARDON Paolo / 保羅 (ITA) RTS - TPE RTS-Monton Racing Team 2:55'26" 9'34"
92 163 10013683852 LAWSON Richard / 理察 (NZL) RTS - TPE RTS-Monton Racing Team 2:55'26" 9'34"
93 162 10005495739 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis / 保利卡利斯 (GRE) RTS - TPE RTS-Monton Racing Team 2:55'26" 9'34"
94 183 10009161228 LAU Wan Yau / 劉允祐 (HKG) HKG - HKG Hong Kong Cycling Team 2:55'30" 9'38" 34
95 114 10008986931 KANERVA Hiski / 海斯基 (FIN) MPC - KUW Memil Pro Cycling 2:56'28" 10'36"
96 192 10007896588 SAZANOV Andrey / 安德烈 (RUS) RUS - RUS Russian National Team 2:56'28" 10'36"
97 184 10009161127 CHIU Ho San / 趙昊桑 (HKG) HKG - HKG Hong Kong Cycling Team 2:57'09" 11'17" 35
98 185 10006279217 HO Burr / 何柏爾 (HKG) HKG - HKG Hong Kong Cycling Team 2:59'34" 13'42" 36
99 174 10006886980 KUROEDA Shiki / 黒枝士揮 (JPN) AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 3:02'28" 16'36" 37
100 155 10051248720 LIU Haiwang / 劉海旺 (CHN) MSS - CHN Giant Cycling Team 3:03'26" 17'34" 38
101 204 10006079153 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong / 普衝 (THA) THA - THA Thailand National Team 3:05'18" 19'26" 39
- 41 10011232984 KOBAYASHI Marino / 小林 海 (JPN) NIP - ITA Nippo -Vini Fantini DNF
- 82 10006824336 HOFER Andreas / 安德里斯 (AUT) HAC - AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang DNF
- 115 10019924285 LUNDER Nikolai Tefre / 尼克萊 (NOR) MPC - KUW Memil Pro Cycling DNF
CLASSEMENT GENERAL1 33 10004759751 SUMMERHILL Daniel / 丹尼 (USA) UHC (1) 2:45'52" 10" 7:06'42" 2 62 10007621958 GIACOPPO Anthony / 安東尼 (AUS) IWS (2) 2:45'52" 6" 7:06'46" 0'04"
3 73 10007859004 ZANOTTI Marco / 馬可 (ITA) MCT (5) 2:45'52" 7:06'48" 0'06"
4 102 10009795263 BRADBURY Edmund / 埃德蒙 (GBR) JLT (16) 2:45'57" 7:06'51" 0'09"
5 22 10006565769 PRADES Benjami / 班哲明 (ESP) UKO (4) 2:45'52" 7:06'52" 0'10"
6 35 10003998606 NORRIS Lachlan / 拉克蘭 (AUS) UHC (13) 2:45'57" 7:06'55" 0'13"
7 172 10007574872 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro / 早川朋宏 (JPN) AIS (6) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15" 1
8 43 10005480783 ITO Masakazu / 伊藤雅和 (JPN) NIP (10) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15" 2
9 91 10006597495 DE JONGHE Kevin / 凱文 (BEL) CIB (18) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15"
10 1 10001198134 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader / 蓋德 (IRI) TST (17) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15" 3
11 95 10005875857 JANSSENS Jimmy / 吉米 (BEL) CIB (19) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15"
12 93 10007497676 RUYTERS Brecht / 布來契 (BEL) CIB (21) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15"
13 131 10008135149 CHEN Chien Liang / 陳建良 (TPE) ACT (15) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15" 4
14 23 10021100514 LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo / 羅德利哥 (ESP) UKO (20) 2:45'57" 7:06'57" 0'15"
15 103 10009048969 GULLEN James / 詹姆斯 (GBR) JLT (28) 2:46'24" 7:07'09" 0'27"
16 11 10005965884 AVILA Edwin / 艾德溫 (COL) ILU (27) 2:46'24" 7:07'10" 0'28"
17 74 10054862372 SANTORO Antonio / 安東尼歐 (ITA) MCT (26) 2:46'15" 7:07'12" 0'30"
18 14 10007518894 PELLAUD Simon / 賽門 (SWI) ILU (32) 2:46'27" 7:07'27" 0'45"
19 161 10002938575 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio / 馬利⻄歐 (COL) RTS (30) 2:46'27" 7:07'27" 0'45"
20 104 10006801296 JONES Brenton / 布倫頓 (AUS) JLT (3) 2:45'52" 4" 7:07'31" 0'49"
21 61 10006874654 LANE Patrick / 派屈克 (AUS) IWS (23) 2:45'57" 7:07'46" 1'04"
22 15 10015853117 PIPER Cameron / 卡麥隆 (USA) ILU (12) 2:45'57" 7:07'49" 1'07"
23 13 10008879322 EASTER Griffin / 格里芬 (USA) ILU (22) 2:45'57" 7:07'49" 1'07"
24 193 10009194772 KULIKOV Vladislav / 佛拉迪斯拉夫 (RUS) RUS (11) 2:45'57" 7:07'56" 1'14"
25 3 10004557465 SAFARZADEH Saeid / 賽義德 (IRI) TST (25) 2:46'14" 7:08'06" 1'24"
93 53 10009507701 VALOGNES Quentin / 昆汀 (FRA) TNN (73) 2:54'17" 7:22'21" 15'39".